Administration
Name Position e-mail
Morford, David
Building Principal - Seniors
Howard, Brian
Assistant Principal - Juniors
Fulton, Dr. Anthony
Assistant Principal - Sophomores
Fox, Savannah Wright
Assistant Principal - Freshmen
Allan, Ron
Athletic/Activities Director
Office Personnel
Bonds, Melissa
Office Personnel
McKedy, Deb
Office Personnel
Cope, Hollie
Office Personnel
Ricke, Krista
Office Personnel
Robinson, Ronda
Office Personnel
Demory, Ian
Substitute
Riddle, Autumn
Substitute
White, Tosha
Substitute
Health Room
Amspacker RN, Annika
Health Nurse
Vlach RN, Megan
Health Aid
Media Center
Corcoran, Maureen
Librarian
Napoleon, Rachel
Library Aide
Counseling Department
Aguilera, Andrea
Social Worker
Anderson, Alyssa
College Advisor
Burkett, Pam
Counseling Secretary
Tucker, Sheri
Registrar
Burkett, Brandi
Social Worker
Doile, Tracy
Freshman Counselor
Hoffman, Al
Psychologist
Hook, Todd
Sophomore Counselor
Michael, Jeff
Junior Counselor
Moree, Mardy
College & Career Counselor
Morford, Sharon
Transition Secretary
Clark, Barbara
Psychologist
Zemanick, Walter
Senior Counselor
Learning Facilitator
Frahm, Tia
Instructional Coach
SRO & Security
Officer Willis
SRO
Charboneau, Mike
Security
McCormack, Jason
Security
Rymer, April
Security
Teaching Staff
Allan, Jacob
Special Education
Allen, Stephen
Math
Askren, Mary
Science
Balsters, Tyler
Science
Blehm, Taylor
P.E.
Boese, Ray
Math
Bourn, Travis
Science
Bright, Micah
Tech Ed
Brohammer, Martha
Art
Brown, Georgana
Language Arts
Buff, Miranda
Special Education
Bush, Debra
Special Education
Butherus, Kelli
Math
Callaway-DePriest, Susan
Science
Campbell, Alyssa
FACS
Caywood, Susan
Math
Cline, Lori
Special Ed
Craig, Bethany
Special Ed
Cruce, Jamie
P.E.
Curtiss, Josh
Special Education/PE
Davis, Chris
Special Education
Demory, Ian
Credit Recovery
Ditton, Brittany
Language Arts
Ditton, Jacob
Social Studies
Drago, Shanell
Language Arts
Dravis, Jonathan
Social Studies
Enns, Greg
P.E.
Finkle, Wrylie
Math
Foster, Tina
Foreign Language
Fulton, Sheila
Math
Graham, Nina
Social Studies
Granger, Sean
Art
Henning, Sarah
Science
Hindman, Mercedes
L.A./Speech
Hoffman, Matthew
Project Life
Howerton, Ryan
Art
Howes, Ginger
Special Education
Hughes, Becky
Band
Hummel, Krissy
Business
Irvin, Sherri
Reading
Jeardoe, Karla
Gifted
Jensen, Chris
Social Studies
Kelly, Dorothea
Theatre
Kirkendoll, Cody
Social Studies
Kliewer, Lauren
Language Arts
Kliewer, Zachary
Business
Kline, Dani
Language Arts
Krider, John
Tech Ed
Leeper, Colby
Business
Long, Jeff
Math
Luna, Angela
Special Education
Mackey, Asia
Math
Marrs, Brett
Tech Ed
May, Darrin
Science
McCormack, Amy
English
McDowell, James
Business
Meade, Brian
Social Studies
Meier, Casey
Social Studies
Miller, Marvin
Special Education
Miller, Regina
Math
Morse, Jennifer
Special Education
Munk, Dennis
P.E.
Newby, Kim
L.A./Debate
Olson, Pam
Math
Pinkston, Adam
Language Arts
Potter, Brittney
FACS
Price, Charles
Tech Ed
Pritchett, Brooke
Language Arts
Reece, Casey
Social Studies
Richter, Michael
Social Studies
Riffee, Becky
Roach, Janet
CNA
Robert, Christi
Art
Rubeck, Bobbi
Music Director
Ruhlen, Christa
Foreign Language
Samuel, Jeremy
Orchestra
Schaef, Connie
Science
Schutt, Bill
Special Education
Seiwert, Kathleen
Language Arts
Sexton, Samantha
Special Education
Sherman, Cindy
Special Education
Shields, Sabrina
English
Shimon, Tammey
Science
Smith, Michael
Special Education
Standard, Joe
Language Arts
Standard, Kim
Science
Stuever, Kendra
Foreign Language
Swinger, Heather
Art
Tiger, Seth
Foreign Language
Ward, Jaclyn
FACS
Welch, William
Science
Wichert, Estelle
Math
Willig, Jeremy
Business
Winter, Jennifer
Social Studies
Support Staff
Alexander, Courtney
Para
Chanowski, Sarah
Para
Cheeley, Julie
Para
Clarke, Amanda
Para
Davenport, Amy
Para
Dobbs, Jesse
Para
Evans, Jerry
Para
Gibson, Ryan
Para
Harbison, Becky
Para
Holt, Jace
Para
Jessup, Bethany
Para
Joliff, Connie
Para
Kindrick, Dawn
Para
Laggart, Tatum
Para
Laughary, Amy
Para
Lonc, Catherine
Para
Long, Beth
Para
McDonald, Carrie
Para
McDonald, Nathan
Para
Mote, Ruth
Para
Nichols, Jeanette
Para
Noel, Brittany
Para
Nye, Amanda
Para
Pennel, Dawn
Para
Prichard, Emily
Para
Radell, Melissa
Para
Robinson, Darren
Para
Schuhs, Sarah
Para
Sliger, Kimberly
Para
Squire, Stephany
Para
Stephens, Cindy
Para
Wencl, Emmie
Para
Winsor, Melinda
Para
Worthan, Crystal
Para
Kitchen
Guldner, Crystal
Kitchen Manager